2ª Catalana . Jor. 5

Classement 2ª Catalana 2016

Classement

Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Europa B
Europa B
M V V V V
13 5
4 1 0 12 4 +8
2
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
V V V M D
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
3
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
D M V V V
10 5
3 1 1 8 4 +4
4
Premia CE
Premia CE
V M V D V
10 5
3 1 1 7 3 +4
5
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
D V V V M
10 5
3 1 1 9 7 +2
6
Hermes A
Hermes A
M V V D V
10 5
3 1 1 9 8 +1
7
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
V D V V D
9 5
3 0 2 10 8 +2
8
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
M M M V M
7 5
1 4 0 6 3 +3
9
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
V D D M V
7 5
2 1 2 8 9 -1
10
Cirera
Cirera
V D V M D
7 5
2 1 2 4 5 -1
11
Guineueta
Guineueta
M D D V V
7 5
2 1 2 11 11 0
12
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
M V D M D
5 5
1 2 2 9 9 0
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
D V D M M
5 5
1 2 2 8 9 -1
14
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
M V D M D
5 5
1 2 2 8 7 +1
15
Lloreda
Lloreda
D M D D V
4 5
1 1 3 6 8 -2
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
V D D D D
3 5
1 0 4 6 13 -7
17
Montcada
Montcada
D D M D M
2 5
0 2 3 5 10 -5
18
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
D D D D D
0 5
0 0 5 3 16 -13
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Premia CE
Premia CE
9 3
3 0 0 5 0 +5
2
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
3
Hermes A
Hermes A
7 3
2 1 0 7 5 +2
4
Europa B
Europa B
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
6
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
7
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
8
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
4 2
1 1 0 5 3 +2
9
Guineueta
Guineueta
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
10
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
11
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
12
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
3 3
0 3 0 1 1 0
13
Cirera
Cirera
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
14
Lloreda
Lloreda
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
15
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
16
Montcada
Montcada
0 2
0 0 2 0 2 -2
17
Canyelles
Canyelles
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
18
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
0 3
0 0 3 2 10 -8
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Europa B
Europa B
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
2
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
7 3
2 1 0 6 4 +2
3
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
4
Cirera
Cirera
6 3
2 0 1 2 2 0
5
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
4 2
1 1 0 6 2 +4
6
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
4 2
1 1 0 5 2 +3
7
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
8
Guineueta
Guineueta
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
9
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
10
Lloreda
Lloreda
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
11
Hermes A
Hermes A
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
13
Montcada
Montcada
2 3
0 2 1 5 8 -3
14
Premia CE
Premia CE
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
15
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
1 3
0 1 2 4 6 -2
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
1 3
0 1 2 4 6 -2
17
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
18
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X