Classement 3ª Sevilla Benjamin 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
18 |
18 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 3 | +223 |
2
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
V
V
M
D
V
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 78 | 30 | +48 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
M
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 74 | 39 | +35 |
4
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
D
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
17 -1 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 83 | 50 | +33 |
5
|
|
CD San Pablo Pino Montano B
V
D
V
M
D
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 84 | 66 | +18 |
6
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
M
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 85 | 50 | +35 |
7
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
V
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
18 |
10 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 68 | -8 |
8
|
|
San Jeronimo
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
17 -1 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 76 | 52 | +24 |
9
|
|
Aznalcollar A
D
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
17 -1 |
9 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 72 | -12 |
10
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
V
D
M
M
D
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 51 | 53 | -2 |
11
|
|
Manantial
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 58 | -19 |
12
|
|
Brenes Balompie
M
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 94 | -63 |
13
|
|
Atletico Dos Hermanas A
M
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 120 | -97 |
14
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
18 |
2 | 0 | 16 | 38 | 128 | -90 |
15
|
|
Altair
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
17 -1 |
0 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 147 | -125 |
16
|
|
Los Mares
|
0 |
0 -18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Jeronimo
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aznalcollar A
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD San Pablo Pino Montano B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Manantial
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Brenes Balompie
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atletico Dos Hermanas A
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Los Mares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Altair
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla Sub 8
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD San Pablo Pino Montano B
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Jeronimo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aznalcollar A
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Manantial
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Dos Hermanas A
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Brenes Balompie
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Altair
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Los Mares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |