Classement 1ª Madrid Cadete 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
19 |
15 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 16 | +48 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
V
V
V
M
V
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 24 | +40 |
3
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
V
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
19 |
14 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 28 | +36 |
4
|
|
CD Barajas
V
V
V
V
M
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 31 | +27 |
5
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
V
V
D
M
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 17 | +30 |
6
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
D
D
M
M
D
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
7
|
|
Esperanza B
V
M
D
D
D
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 44 | -20 |
8
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
D
M
D
D
M
|
23 |
19 |
5 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
D
D
M
D
M
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
10
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
D
M
M
V
V
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 52 | -11 |
11
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
M
D
V
D
M
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 54 | -24 |
12
|
|
San Blas C
D
M
M
V
M
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
13
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
D
D
D
D
M
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
14
|
|
Newman
M
D
D
M
D
|
5 |
19 |
0 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 84 | -61 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Barajas
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Esperanza B
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Blas C
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Newman
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Barajas
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alzola Halcones B
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Blas C
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Canillejas CF A
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CDE Polígono H San Blas
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Club de Atletismo Los Olmos
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Esperanza B
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Newman
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |