Classement 2ª Regional Extremadura 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olympic Peleño
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
15 -2 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 7 | +63 |
2
|
|
Athletic Valle A
M
M
V
M
V
|
33 |
16 -1 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 23 | +24 |
3
|
|
SP Herrera
M
M
D
M
V
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 29 | +25 |
4
|
|
Torviscal
M
D
V
M
V
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
5
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
V
V
V
M
V
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
6
|
|
CD La Haba
V
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
16 -1 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
7
|
|
San Bartolome
M
M
V
V
D
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
8
|
|
CD Talarrubias
V
M
V
D
V
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
9
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
D
M
D
V
M
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
10
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
V
D
M
M
M
|
20 |
15 -2 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
11
|
|
Siruela A
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 59 | -39 |
12
|
|
Zurbarán
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
13
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
V
M
D
D
D
|
8 |
16 -1 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 59 | -41 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olympic Peleño
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4 | +40 |
2
|
|
SP Herrera
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
3
|
|
San Bartolome
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
4
|
|
CD Talarrubias
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
6
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Torviscal
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
8
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD La Haba
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Siruela A
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
11
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
12
|
|
Zurbarán
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olympic Peleño
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
2
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Torviscal
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
4
|
|
CD La Haba
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
5
|
|
SP Herrera
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
San Bartolome
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
10
|
|
CD Talarrubias
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
11
|
|
Zurbarán
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
12
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
13
|
|
Siruela A
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 35 | -27 |