Classement 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
D
M
V
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
V
V
M
D
V
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
4
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
V
D
V
V
V
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
V
V
V
M
|
30 |
15 |
8 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
V
V
M
V
D
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
8
|
|
San Benito
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
9
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
V
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
10
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
D
V
V
D
M
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
V
M
D
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
12
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
4
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
San Benito
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
7
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
6
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
11
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |