Classement 2ª Asturias Infantil 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Llanes A
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
22 |
21 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 29 | +93 |
2
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial A
M
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
22 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 14 | +66 |
3
|
|
Asunción CF A
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
22 |
18 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 27 | +61 |
4
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
V
V
V
V
D
|
54 |
22 |
18 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 31 | +46 |
5
|
|
TSK Roces B
V
M
V
D
V
|
52 |
22 |
17 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 30 | +41 |
6
|
|
UP Langreo A
D
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
22 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 49 | +20 |
7
|
|
CD Montevil A
V
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
22 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 40 | +16 |
8
|
|
ACD Alcava A
V
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 56 | 38 | +18 |
9
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio A
M
M
V
V
V
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 54 | 38 | +16 |
10
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
V
M
D
V
D
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 58 | 51 | +7 |
11
|
|
UD Llanera A
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
22 |
9 | 1 | 12 | 41 | 52 | -11 |
12
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
22 |
7 | 3 | 12 | 42 | 67 | -25 |
13
|
|
CD La Braña A
D
M
D
D
V
|
20 |
22 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
14
|
|
CD Arenal B
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
22 |
6 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 71 | -35 |
15
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
D
D
D
M
D
|
13 |
22 |
4 | 1 | 17 | 38 | 84 | -46 |
16
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
22 |
3 | 1 | 18 | 38 | 96 | -58 |
17
|
|
CD Covadonga C
D
D
D
M
D
|
7 |
22 |
2 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 90 | -73 |
18
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
22 |
0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 121 | -109 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial A
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Llanes A
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Montevil A
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
UP Langreo A
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ACD Alcava A
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD Llanera A
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio A
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Arenal B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD La Braña A
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Covadonga C
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco A
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Llanes A
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial A
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UP Langreo A
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio A
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ACD Alcava A
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Montevil A
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Llanera A
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD La Braña A
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Arenal B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco A
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CD Covadonga C
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |