Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 34

Classement Preferente Cantabria 2017

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sd Reocín
Sd Reocín
V M D V V
80 34
25 5 4 81 33 +48
2
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
V V V V M
79 34
24 7 3 72 22 +50
3
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
M V V V V
76 34
24 4 6 96 32 +64
4
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
V V V V V
71 33
-1
22 5 6 66 33 +33
5
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
V V M V M
64 34
18 10 6 73 32 +41
6
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
M D V M V
62 33
-1
18 8 7 62 32 +30
7
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
V V V V V
60 34
17 9 8 60 35 +25
8
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D V D M M
60 34
18 6 10 63 49 +14
9
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
D V V V V
55 34
17 4 13 76 66 +10
10
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
M D D M V
54 34
15 9 10 53 43 +10
11
Union club
Union club
V D V D D
54 34
16 6 12 62 63 -1
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
V V V M M
53 34
15 8 11 55 40 +15
13
Bezana B
Bezana B
D D V D D
44 34
13 5 16 45 57 -12
14
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V D D D D
41 34
12 5 17 55 62 -7
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
D V M D D
36 34
9 9 16 53 55 -2
16
Vimenor C
Vimenor C
D M D M V
36 34
10 6 18 47 73 -26
17
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
D D D M V
27 34
7 6 21 47 88 -41
18
Atlético San Roman B
Atlético San Roman B
M V V D D
24 34
6 6 22 26 77 -51
19
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
M D D D D
21 33
-1
5 6 22 46 96 -50
20
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
D D D M D
19 34
4 7 23 26 66 -40
21
Trasmiera
Trasmiera
M D D D D
19 33
-1
5 4 24 22 78 -56
22
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
D D D M D
12 34
3 3 28 33 87 -54
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sd Reocín
Sd Reocín
44 17
14 2 1 37 10 +27
2
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
42 17
14 0 3 43 19 +24
3
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
40 17
12 4 1 38 11 +27
4
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
39 16
12 3 1 45 13 +32
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
39 17
12 3 2 39 18 +21
6
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
37 16
12 1 3 41 18 +23
7
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
35 17
10 5 2 31 15 +16
8
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
34 17
9 7 1 44 14 +30
9
Union club
Union club
33 18
10 3 5 36 26 +10
10
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
31 18
9 4 5 35 17 +18
11
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
31 16
10 1 5 41 28 +13
12
Bezana B
Bezana B
29 17
9 2 6 28 28 0
13
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
28 17
8 4 5 26 16 +10
14
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
28 17
9 1 7 38 32 +6
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
21 17
5 6 6 30 24 +6
16
Vimenor C
Vimenor C
20 17
5 5 7 28 34 -6
17
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
17 17
4 5 8 29 47 -18
18
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
16 16
4 4 8 28 39 -11
19
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
15 16
3 6 7 15 21 -6
20
Atlético San Roman B
Atlético San Roman B
15 17
4 3 10 15 30 -15
21
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
9 18
3 0 15 18 35 -17
22
Trasmiera
Trasmiera
9 17
3 0 14 11 37 -26
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
39 17
12 3 2 34 11 +23
2
Sd Reocín
Sd Reocín
36 17
11 3 3 44 23 +21
3
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
34 17
10 4 3 47 16 +31
4
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
34 17
10 4 3 27 17 +10
5
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
32 17
9 5 3 34 19 +15
6
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
30 17
9 3 5 29 18 +11
7
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
24 18
7 3 8 35 38 -3
8
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
23 17
6 5 6 24 20 +4
9
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
22 16
6 4 6 20 23 -3
10
Union club
Union club
21 16
6 3 7 29 31 -2
11
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 17
6 3 8 24 31 -7
12
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
19 17
5 4 8 22 28 -6
13
Vimenor C
Vimenor C
16 17
5 1 11 19 39 -20
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
15 17
4 3 10 23 31 -8
15
Bezana B
Bezana B
15 17
4 3 10 17 29 -12
16
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
13 17
3 4 10 17 30 -13
17
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
11 18
3 2 13 19 49 -30
18
Trasmiera
Trasmiera
10 16
2 4 10 12 48 -36
19
Atlético San Roman B
Atlético San Roman B
9 17
2 3 12 11 47 -36
20
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
4 16
1 1 14 19 51 -32
21
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
4 18
1 1 16 11 45 -34
22
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
3 16
0 3 13 15 52 -37
X