Classement 2ª Madrid Alevín F11 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
16 |
16 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 7 | +99 |
2
|
|
Vellon Venturada
V
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 16 | +95 |
3
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
V
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
4
|
|
Cobeña B
M
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 26 | +15 |
5
|
|
Alalpardo B
M
V
D
V
M
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
6
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
V
D
D
V
M
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
7
|
|
Fuente El Saz B
D
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
8
|
|
Pedrezuela
V
M
V
D
D
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
9
|
|
Algeteño
V
M
V
D
V
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 63 | -42 |
10
|
|
Molar Sport B
V
M
M
V
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
11
|
|
Atletico Algete B
D
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
12
|
|
Molareño
D
M
M
D
D
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
13
|
|
Escuela Mundeportes Daganzo
D
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
16 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 57 | -30 |
14
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 65 | -45 |
15
|
|
Paracuellos C
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 44 | -31 |
16
|
|
Antamira B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
16 |
0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 70 | -63 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alalpardo B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela Mundeportes Daganzo
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cobeña B
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fuente El Saz B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Molar Sport B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Algeteño
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pedrezuela
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Molareño
|
9 |
8 |
1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Algete B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Antamira B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cobeña B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pedrezuela
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fuente El Saz B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Algeteño
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Algete B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alalpardo B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Molar Sport B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Molareño
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Antamira B
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Escuela Mundeportes Daganzo
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |