Preferente Canarias Tenerife - G1. Jor. 11

Classement Preferente Canarias 2024

Classement

Tenerife - G1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tenisca
Tenisca
V V V V V
27 10
-1
9 0 1 26 6 +20
2
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
D V V V M
23 10
-1
7 2 1 21 11 +10
3
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
M D M V D
20 10
-1
6 2 2 25 10 +15
4
Vera
Vera
V V D V M
18 10
-1
5 3 2 17 10 +7
5
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
D V M V V
18 10
-1
5 3 2 17 12 +5
6
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
V D V M V
17 10
-1
5 2 3 17 11 +6
7
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
M V D D V
17 10
-1
5 2 3 13 12 +1
8
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
V V D V V
16 10
-1
5 1 4 20 17 +3
9
Orotava
Orotava
D D V V D
12 11
4 0 7 13 18 -5
10
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
D V D D V
11 10
-1
3 2 5 13 14 -1
11
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
V V V D D
11 10
-1
3 2 5 10 17 -7
12
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
D M V D D
10 10
-1
3 1 6 11 18 -7
13
Realejos
Realejos
V D D D D
9 11
3 0 8 14 29 -15
14
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
D D M D D
6 11
1 3 7 15 25 -10
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
M D D D D
3 11
0 3 8 8 30 -22
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tenisca
Tenisca
15 5
5 0 0 18 2 +16
2
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
13 5
4 1 0 16 3 +13
3
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
13 5
4 1 0 9 4 +5
4
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
12 5
4 0 1 7 3 +4
5
Vera
Vera
11 5
3 2 0 10 4 +6
6
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
10 5
3 1 1 10 4 +6
7
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
10 5
3 1 1 8 6 +2
8
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
9 5
3 0 2 9 6 +3
9
Orotava
Orotava
9 6
3 0 3 9 8 +1
10
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
8 5
2 2 1 5 5 0
11
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
6 5
2 0 3 11 8 +3
12
Realejos
Realejos
6 5
2 0 3 9 11 -2
13
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
6 5
2 0 3 6 9 -3
14
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
3 6
0 3 3 8 13 -5
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
2 5
0 2 3 7 12 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
13 5
4 1 0 13 5 +8
2
Tenisca
Tenisca
12 5
4 0 1 8 4 +4
3
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
7 5
2 1 2 9 7 +2
4
Vera
Vera
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
5
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
7 5
2 1 2 11 11 0
6
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
7
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
5 5
1 2 2 8 8 0
8
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
5 5
1 2 2 6 9 -3
9
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
5 5
1 2 2 2 6 -4
10
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
4 5
1 1 3 5 9 -4
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
3 5
1 0 4 7 12 -5
12
Orotava
Orotava
3 5
1 0 4 4 10 -6
13
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
3 5
1 0 4 5 12 -7
14
Realejos
Realejos
3 6
1 0 5 5 18 -13
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
1 6
0 1 5 1 18 -17
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X