Classement 2ª C. León Cadete 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coyanza
V
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 87 | 39 | +48 |
2
|
|
Atlético Paramés
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
21 |
14 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 28 | +39 |
3
|
|
San Andrés
M
M
D
M
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 54 | 29 | +25 |
4
|
|
Onzonilla
M
V
D
M
D
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 20 | +31 |
5
|
|
Atlético Pinilla B
D
M
V
V
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 26 | +15 |
6
|
|
La Morenica Aldebi B
D
M
D
V
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 37 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ejido
M
M
V
D
V
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 56 | 54 | +2 |
8
|
|
Atlético Templario
M
M
V
D
V
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 54 | 59 | -5 |
9
|
|
Recreo Ind.
D
D
V
M
D
|
28 |
21 |
9 | 1 | 11 | 60 | 60 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
V
D
V
M
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 50 | -13 |
11
|
|
Columbrianos
V
M
D
M
D
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
12
|
|
San Lorenzo B
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 69 | -26 |
13
|
|
Cerecedo
D
D
D
M
D
|
20 |
21 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 79 | -43 |
14
|
|
Bernesga
V
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
21 |
3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 77 | -55 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paramés
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Onzonilla
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Pinilla B
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Coyanza
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Templario
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Morenica Aldebi B
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Andrés
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ejido
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Recreo Ind.
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Columbrianos
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cerecedo
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bernesga
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Andrés
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Coyanza
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Paramés
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Morenica Aldebi B
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Pinilla B
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Onzonilla
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Recreo Ind.
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ejido
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cerecedo
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Templario
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Columbrianos
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bernesga
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sahagún Promesas
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |