Preferente País Vasco Álava. Jor. 20

Classement Preferente País Vasco 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
V V V V V
45 20
14 3 3 63 23 +40
2
San Viator
San Viator
V V V V D
44 20
14 2 4 45 17 +28
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
D M M V M
41 20
12 5 3 53 25 +28
4
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
V V D V V
37 20
11 4 5 39 22 +17
5
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
V D M D V
37 20
11 4 5 43 28 +15
6
Amurrio
Amurrio
D V M M D
31 20
9 4 7 32 29 +3
7
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
D V V M M
30 20
8 6 6 36 31 +5
8
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
D D M V V
29 20
7 8 5 36 28 +8
9
Laudio
Laudio
M V V V D
27 20
7 6 7 39 29 +10
10
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
V D M D M
23 20
6 5 9 37 48 -11
11
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
D M D D D
21 20
5 6 9 25 30 -5
12
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
D V V D D
20 20
6 2 12 30 57 -27
13
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
V D D D D
20 20
6 2 12 25 40 -15
14
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
V M M M M
18 20
4 6 10 26 49 -23
15
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
V D D M V
17 20
4 5 11 16 46 -30
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
D D D D D
6 20
2 0 18 16 59 -43
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
24 10
7 3 0 30 8 +22
2
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
24 11
7 3 1 32 18 +14
3
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
22 9
7 1 1 25 9 +16
4
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
21 10
6 3 1 26 12 +14
5
San Viator
San Viator
21 11
7 0 4 24 13 +11
6
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
15 9
4 3 2 17 13 +4
7
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
15 9
4 3 2 15 11 +4
8
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
15 10
4 3 3 18 18 0
9
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
15 11
5 0 6 12 15 -3
10
Amurrio
Amurrio
14 10
4 2 4 14 14 0
11
Laudio
Laudio
13 10
3 4 3 24 17 +7
12
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
13 10
4 1 5 13 15 -2
13
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
13 9
4 1 4 18 27 -9
14
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
9 10
2 3 5 10 21 -11
15
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
7 10
1 4 5 13 25 -12
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
6 11
2 0 9 9 25 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Viator
San Viator
23 9
7 2 0 21 4 +17
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
21 10
7 0 3 33 15 +18
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
20 10
6 2 2 27 13 +14
4
Amurrio
Amurrio
17 10
5 2 3 18 15 +3
5
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
15 11
4 3 4 21 20 +1
6
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
15 11
4 3 4 14 13 +1
7
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
14 11
3 5 3 19 15 +4
8
Laudio
Laudio
14 10
4 2 4 15 12 +3
9
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
13 9
4 1 4 11 10 +1
10
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
11 10
3 2 5 13 24 -11
11
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
8 10
1 5 4 12 15 -3
12
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
8 10
2 2 6 19 30 -11
13
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
8 10
2 2 6 6 25 -19
14
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
7 11
2 1 8 12 30 -18
15
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
5 9
1 2 6 13 25 -12
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
0 9
0 0 9 7 34 -27
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X