Classement 1ª Castilla y León 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astudillo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Fromista
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Guardense
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Monzon
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jovenes Promesas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
San Telmo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Villada
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Venta De Baños
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Saldaña
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cd Velilla
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baltanás
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
UP Palencia
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villalobon
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
San Antonio Hyuconsa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
CD Cervera
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Castilla de Dueñas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Atlético Aguilar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Alar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
20
|
|
CD Grijota
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fromista
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Jovenes Promesas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Monzon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Villada
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Saldaña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
UP Palencia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Baltanás
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Venta De Baños
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Telmo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Guardense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cd Velilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Astudillo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Cervera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Antonio Hyuconsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Villalobon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Castilla de Dueñas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Atlético Aguilar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
CD Grijota
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astudillo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Guardense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
San Telmo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Venta De Baños
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cd Velilla
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Baltanás
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Grijota
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Aguilar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castilla de Dueñas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villalobon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UP Palencia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fromista
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Saldaña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Monzon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Jovenes Promesas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CD Cervera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
San Antonio Hyuconsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
Alar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |