Classement Preferente Cantabria 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buelna
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Santiago Galas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
San Martín B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Comillas
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Bezana B
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Iguña SD
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Polanco CF
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
AD Olimpia
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Naval B
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Lope de Vega
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Castroverde
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Valdáliga
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
15
|
|
Toranzo CD
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polanco CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
San Martín B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
CD Comillas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Buelna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Bezana B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Naval B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Iguña SD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castroverde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buelna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Iguña SD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Martín B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bezana B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Comillas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Castroverde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Polanco CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Naval B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |