2ª Catalana . Jor. 10

Classement 2ª Catalana 2016

Classement

Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Premia CE
Premia CE
V V V M V
23 10
7 2 1 21 6 +15
2
Europa B
Europa B
V M D V V
23 10
7 2 1 23 7 +16
3
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
D V V V M
20 10
6 2 2 17 10 +7
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
V V M D V
20 10
6 2 2 21 15 +6
5
Hermes A
Hermes A
V V D D V
19 10
6 1 3 19 15 +4
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
V V V V D
19 10
6 1 3 25 18 +7
7
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
V V M V M
18 10
5 3 2 16 12 +4
8
Lloreda
Lloreda
V V V V D
16 10
5 1 4 18 13 +5
9
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
D V V V D
16 10
4 4 2 19 6 +13
10
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
M D D D D
11 10
3 2 5 14 19 -5
11
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
D D M D D
10 10
3 1 6 12 16 -4
12
Cirera
Cirera
D D V D D
10 10
3 1 6 14 16 -2
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
M D V D M
10 10
2 4 4 12 21 -9
14
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
M D D D V
9 10
2 3 5 15 30 -15
15
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
D D D V M
9 10
2 3 5 17 18 -1
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
D D D M V
7 10
2 1 7 12 26 -14
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
M M D M V
6 10
1 3 6 9 26 -17
18
Montcada
Montcada
D D M M D
4 10
0 4 6 8 18 -10
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Premia CE
Premia CE
13 5
4 1 0 9 1 +8
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
13 5
4 1 0 15 8 +7
3
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
13 5
4 1 0 11 4 +7
4
Europa B
Europa B
12 5
4 0 1 10 4 +6
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
12 5
4 0 1 12 7 +5
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
10 5
3 1 1 14 7 +7
7
Lloreda
Lloreda
10 5
3 1 1 11 5 +6
8
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
9 5
2 3 0 7 1 +6
9
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
9 5
3 0 2 8 9 -1
10
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
5 5
1 2 2 8 7 +1
11
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
5 5
1 2 2 8 9 -1
12
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
5 5
1 2 2 8 18 -10
13
Cirera
Cirera
4 5
1 1 3 10 8 +2
14
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
4 5
1 1 3 6 7 -1
15
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
4 5
1 1 3 5 10 -5
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
3 5
1 0 4 5 15 -10
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
2 5
0 2 3 4 12 -8
18
Montcada
Montcada
1 5
0 1 4 2 7 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Europa B
Europa B
11 5
3 2 0 13 3 +10
2
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
11 5
3 2 0 13 6 +7
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
10 5
3 1 1 12 5 +7
4
Guineueta
Guineueta
9 5
3 0 2 11 11 0
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
7 5
2 1 2 12 5 +7
6
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
7 5
2 1 2 9 9 0
7
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
7 5
2 1 2 6 6 0
8
Lloreda
Lloreda
6 5
2 0 3 7 8 -1
9
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
6 5
1 3 1 4 5 -1
10
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
6 5
2 0 3 6 9 -3
11
Hermes A
Hermes A
6 5
2 0 3 4 7 -3
12
Cirera
Cirera
6 5
2 0 3 4 8 -4
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
5 5
1 2 2 4 12 -8
14
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
4 5
1 1 3 9 11 -2
15
Canyelles
Canyelles
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
4 5
1 1 3 7 12 -5
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
4 5
1 1 3 5 14 -9
18
Montcada
Montcada
3 5
0 3 2 6 11 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X