2ª Catalana . Jor. 26

Classement 2ª Catalana 2016

Classement

Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
V V D M V
56 26
17 5 4 58 27 +31
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
V V V V V
55 26
17 4 5 52 28 +24
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
D M D V M
51 26
15 6 5 52 22 +30
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
V M V V V
47 26
14 5 7 48 38 +10
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
D D V V M
43 26
12 7 7 50 39 +11
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
V M D V V
43 26
13 4 9 50 48 +2
7
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
V M D M D
42 26
11 9 6 44 21 +23
8
Europa B
Europa B
D D D D V
38 26
9 11 6 45 35 +10
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
D V V D D
36 26
10 6 10 46 40 +6
10
Cirera
Cirera
V M V D V
31 26
8 7 11 47 49 -2
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
D M V V D
30 26
9 3 14 39 48 -9
12
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
D D D D M
29 26
8 5 13 36 49 -13
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
D V V D D
28 26
7 7 12 38 47 -9
14
Canyelles
Canyelles
V M D M V
27 26
7 6 13 38 51 -13
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
V M V V D
27 26
7 6 13 26 50 -24
16
Montcada
Montcada
V D V D M
25 26
6 7 13 26 44 -18
17
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
D M D M D
22 26
5 7 14 30 57 -27
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
D M D D D
16 26
3 7 16 42 74 -32
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
35 13
11 2 0 39 13 +26
2
Premia CE
Premia CE
32 12
10 2 0 29 7 +22
3
Hermes A
Hermes A
32 13
10 2 1 27 12 +15
4
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
23 12
7 2 3 31 24 +7
5
Europa B
Europa B
23 14
6 5 3 21 17 +4
6
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
23 13
7 2 4 22 22 0
7
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
22 13
6 4 3 26 14 +12
8
Cirera
Cirera
22 14
6 4 4 36 25 +11
9
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
22 13
5 7 1 18 9 +9
10
Guineueta
Guineueta
21 12
6 3 3 23 14 +9
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
19 13
6 1 6 18 19 -1
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
19 14
6 1 7 23 28 -5
13
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 13
5 3 5 21 19 +2
14
Montcada
Montcada
14 13
4 2 7 9 13 -4
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
13 13
3 4 6 14 27 -13
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
12 13
3 3 7 18 32 -14
17
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
10 13
2 4 7 16 27 -11
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 13
1 5 7 21 33 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
24 13
7 3 3 26 16 +10
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
23 13
7 2 4 25 16 +9
3
Guineueta
Guineueta
22 14
7 1 6 27 34 -7
4
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
21 13
6 3 4 19 14 +5
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
20 13
6 2 5 26 12 +14
6
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
20 14
5 5 4 19 15 +4
7
Premia CE
Premia CE
19 14
5 4 5 23 15 +8
8
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
19 13
6 1 6 20 22 -2
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 13
5 3 5 25 21 +4
10
Europa B
Europa B
15 12
3 6 3 24 18 +6
11
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
14 13
4 2 7 12 23 -11
12
Lloreda
Lloreda
11 13
3 2 8 21 29 -8
13
Montcada
Montcada
11 13
2 5 6 17 31 -14
14
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
10 13
2 4 7 12 25 -13
15
Cirera
Cirera
9 12
2 3 7 11 24 -13
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
8 12
1 5 6 15 23 -8
17
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 13
2 2 9 21 41 -20
18
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
6 13
1 3 9 12 33 -21
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X