3ª Catalana Grupo 10. Jor. 12

Classement 3ª Catalana 2024

Classement

Grupo 10
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
V V V D M
28 12
9 1 2 44 12 +32
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
V V V D V
28 12
9 1 2 23 14 +9
3
Cerro
Cerro
V V D V V
25 12
8 1 3 28 15 +13
4
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
M V M V M
23 12
6 5 1 28 12 +16
5
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
D V V M V
22 12
7 1 4 24 19 +5
6
Bufala
Bufala
M D D V V
20 12
6 2 4 19 16 +3
7
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
D D V V V
19 12
6 1 5 20 21 -1
8
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
V D D V V
17 12
5 2 5 26 24 +2
9
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
M V V D D
15 12
4 3 5 21 19 +2
10
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
V V D D M
15 11
-1
4 3 4 17 17 0
11
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
D D V V D
14 11
-1
4 2 5 18 18 0
12
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
D M V D D
11 12
3 2 7 12 16 -4
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
V M M D D
11 12
2 5 5 20 34 -14
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
D M D D D
7 12
2 1 9 11 29 -18
15
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
D M D D V
7 12
2 1 9 19 38 -19
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
D M D D D
7 12
2 1 9 16 42 -26
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
16 6
5 1 0 19 5 +14
2
Cerro
Cerro
15 6
5 0 1 12 5 +7
3
Lloreda
Lloreda
13 6
4 1 1 27 5 +22
4
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
13 6
4 1 1 8 4 +4
5
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
10 6
3 1 2 17 13 +4
6
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
10 6
3 1 2 14 10 +4
7
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
10 6
3 1 2 9 9 0
8
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
8 6
2 2 2 12 13 -1
9
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
8 6
2 2 2 7 8 -1
10
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
7 5
2 1 2 10 7 +3
11
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
7 6
2 1 3 10 9 +1
12
Bufala
Bufala
7 6
2 1 3 9 11 -2
13
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
4 6
1 1 4 7 10 -3
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
4 6
1 1 4 8 13 -5
15
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
4 6
1 1 4 8 15 -7
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
3 6
1 0 5 8 28 -20
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
15 6
5 0 1 17 7 +10
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
15 6
5 0 1 15 10 +5
3
Bufala
Bufala
13 6
4 1 1 10 5 +5
4
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
12 6
4 0 2 10 10 0
5
Cerro
Cerro
10 6
3 1 2 16 10 +6
6
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
9 6
3 0 3 11 12 -1
7
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
8 6
2 2 2 10 10 0
8
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
7 6
2 1 3 15 11 +4
9
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
7 6
1 4 1 9 7 +2
10
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
7 6
2 1 3 5 6 -1
11
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
7 6
2 1 3 9 11 -2
12
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
7 5
2 1 2 8 12 -4
13
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
4 6
1 1 4 8 14 -6
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
3 6
1 0 5 3 14 -11
15
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
3 6
0 3 3 8 21 -13
16
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
3 6
1 0 5 11 25 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X