Classement Tercera División 2000
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Compostela - Zona Vella B
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Celta Fortuna
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rácing Vilalbés
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Gondomar Cf
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Betanzos CF
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Club Lemos
M
V
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
CCD Cerceda
V
M
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD Grove
D
M
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
UD Xove Lago
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ponte Ourense
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Ourense B
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Alondras CF
V
M
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
M
M
M
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Arosa
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Porriño Industrial
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
17
|
|
Viveiro
M
M
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Villalonga FC
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Lalín
M
M
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20
|
|
As Pontes
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Compostela - Zona Vella B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Betanzos CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD Ourense B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
CD Grove
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
CCD Cerceda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
UD Xove Lago
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rácing Vilalbés
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Club Lemos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
10
|
|
Arosa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
12
|
|
Porriño Industrial
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
14
|
|
Ponte Ourense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
15
|
|
Alondras CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17
|
|
As Pontes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
18
|
|
Lalín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
19
|
|
Viveiro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
20
|
|
Villalonga FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rácing Vilalbés
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Club Lemos
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alondras CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Compostela - Zona Vella B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
CCD Cerceda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Villalonga FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lalín
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Viveiro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Ponte Ourense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
Porriño Industrial
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gondomar Cf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Grove
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
UD Xove Lago
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
As Pontes
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Betanzos CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
CD Ourense B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Arosa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |