Classement D4 République Tchèque 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Robstav
M
V
V
V
M
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
České Budějovice II
V
M
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
3
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
V
D
V
D
M
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
4
|
|
Doubravka
M
M
V
M
V
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sokol Čížová
D
V
M
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Mýto
D
V
D
V
M
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9
|
|
Katovice
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
M
D
V
D
M
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
M
D
M
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13
|
|
Klatovy
D
D
M
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Hořovicko
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
15
|
|
Petrin Plzen
D
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
3
|
|
Doubravka
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
FK Robstav
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Rokycany
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Katovice
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mýto
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
15
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Doubravka
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mýto
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Rokycany
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
10
|
|
Katovice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hořovicko
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 |