Classement 2ª Valencia Juvenil 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Redován A
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
2
|
|
Callosa Deportiva B
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 14 | +31 |
3
|
|
Horadada Thiar B
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
4
|
|
Torrevieja B
V
V
D
M
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
5
|
|
Racing La Murada A
D
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 28 | +19 |
6
|
|
Racing San Miguel A
M
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
7
|
|
Santo Domingo A
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
8
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
D
V
V
M
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sporting Saladar A
D
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 31 | +8 |
10
|
|
Racing Playas de Orihuela A
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
11
|
|
Promesas de Rojales B
M
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
12
|
|
Benferri
V
M
V
M
D
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13
|
|
Benejúzar 'a'
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
14
|
|
Rafal
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
15
|
|
Montesinos
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
16
|
|
Esportiva Il Licitana Raval
D
M
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 59 | -46 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Callosa Deportiva B
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Horadada Thiar B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Redován A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Racing San Miguel A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Racing La Murada A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Santo Domingo A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sporting Saladar A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Benferri
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Promesas de Rojales B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Playas de Orihuela A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montesinos
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rafal
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Benejúzar 'a'
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Esportiva Il Licitana Raval
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Redován A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Callosa Deportiva B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Horadada Thiar B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Racing Playas de Orihuela A
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benejúzar 'a'
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Promesas de Rojales B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Racing La Murada A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santo Domingo A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Racing San Miguel A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Esportiva Il Licitana Raval
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montesinos
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rafal
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Benferri
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sporting Saladar A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |