Classement D2 Bulgarie B PFG 2009
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kaliakra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Beroe
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Pomorie
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lyubimets
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Panayot Volov
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svetkavitsa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Pomorie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Panayot Volov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Beroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lyubimets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Beroe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lyubimets
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Pomorie
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kaliakra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Panayot Volov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Svetkavitsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |