noscript image

Tournoi Fédéral B. Norte, Journée 1

Groupe 1

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Monterrico San Vicente
Monterrico San Vicente
V V N V V
22 10 7 1 2 25 11 14
2
AA La Viña
AA La Viña
V P V P V
19 10 6 1 3 26 13 13
3
Atletico Cuyaya
Atletico Cuyaya
P P V V P
19 10 6 1 3 21 16 5
4
Racing Ojo de Agua
Racing Ojo de Agua
P V N V V
16 10 5 1 4 37 23 14
5
Sportivo Santa Clara
Sportivo Santa Clara
V V P P P
10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
6
Atletico Inter
Atletico Inter
P P P P P
1 10 0 1 9 11 53 -42
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe 2

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Talleres de Perico
Talleres de Perico
V P V N V
17 8 5 2 1 16 9 7
2
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V V N N V
15 8 4 3 1 17 8 9
3
San Francisco Bancario
San Francisco Bancario
P V V N P
14 8 4 2 2 14 9 5
4
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
P P P P N
5 8 1 2 5 11 19 -8
5
Mitre Calilegua
Mitre Calilegua
P P V N P
4 8 1 1 6 5 18 -13
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe 3

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Central Norte
Central Norte
V V N V V
23 10 7 2 1 29 7 22
2
Atletico Peñarol
Atletico Peñarol
P V P V N
15 10 5 3 2 16 14 2
3
Villa San Antonio
Villa San Antonio
N V N P N
15 10 3 6 1 17 11 6
4
Mitre de Salta
Mitre de Salta
V P V V V
15 10 5 0 5 14 21 -7
5
Olimpia Oriental
Olimpia Oriental
N P V P P
11 10 3 2 5 18 25 -7
6
Los Cachorros de Salta
Los Cachorros de Salta
P P P P P
1 10 0 1 9 10 26 -16
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe 4

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo El Galpon
Deportivo El Galpon
V P V V V
19 10 6 1 3 27 10 17
2
Atletico Barrio Obrero
Atletico Barrio Obrero
N V P N V
16 10 4 4 2 10 13 -3
3
La Merced Salta
La Merced Salta
P P N V V
14 10 4 2 4 20 23 -3
4
Atlético Progreso
Atlético Progreso
P N N P P
12 10 3 3 4 18 16 2
5
Atletico Normal Rosarino
Atletico Normal Rosarino
V V N N P
10 10 2 4 4 12 17 -5
6
Deportivo YPF
Deportivo YPF
N N N P P
10 10 2 4 4 16 24 -8
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe 5

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tabacal Orán
Tabacal Orán
P V V V N
19 8 6 1 1 15 7 8
2
Independiente HY
Independiente HY
V P V V N
14 8 4 2 2 17 12 5
3
River de Embarcacion
River de Embarcacion
P V N V P
13 8 4 1 3 13 13 0
4
Roby Manero
Roby Manero
V P N P V
7 8 2 1 5 12 21 -9
5
Deportivo Guarani
Deportivo Guarani
P P P P P
4 8 1 1 6 13 17 -4
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe 6

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Atlético Amalia
Atlético Amalia
V N V P V
11 6 3 2 1 7 6 1
2
Sportivo Guzmán
Sportivo Guzmán
V V P V P
10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4
3
Atlético Concepción
Atlético Concepción
P P N V V
10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
4
Bella Vista Tucuman
Bella Vista Tucuman
P N N P P
2 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Groupe7

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ñuñorco
Ñuñorco
V P V V V
15 8 4 3 1 9 5 4
2
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
N V P V V
14 8 4 2 2 11 6 5
3
Deportivo Marapa
Deportivo Marapa
P P V P V
13 8 4 1 3 12 9 3
4
Deportivo Aguilares
Deportivo Aguilares
P V V P P
8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
5
Deportivo Llorens
Deportivo Llorens
V P P P P
5 8 1 2 5 5 13 -8
Phase suivante
Atletico Peñarol: -3