Classement Liga III 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Afumati
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
CSM Medgidia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Axiopolis
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tunari
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Făurei
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Oltenita
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Progresul Spartac
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Înainte Modelu
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Agricola Borcea
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Afumati
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tunari
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Făurei
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oltenita
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Axiopolis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Axiopolis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Oltenita
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Făurei
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tunari
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Afumati
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |