Classement Segunda B 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
M
V
D
M
D
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada
V
M
M
V
M
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
RM Castilla
D
D
V
M
V
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
4
|
|
UD Sanse
M
M
M
V
D
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
V
M
M
M
M
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
Las Palmas At.
M
D
V
M
V
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Guijuelo
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
D
M
D
V
V
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Pontevedra
V
D
M
D
V
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Unionistas CF
M
M
V
V
M
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Coruxo
V
M
V
M
D
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Atlético B
M
M
V
D
V
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
13
|
|
Celta Fortuna
M
M
D
M
D
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve
M
V
D
D
M
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
15
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
D
D
V
M
M
|
16 |
14 |
3 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
16
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
V
M
V
D
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
17
|
|
Burgos
M
M
D
D
M
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
18
|
|
Salamanca UDS
D
V
D
M
M
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
19
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
V
D
M
M
M
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
D
V
M
M
D
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guijuelo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ponferradina
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
RM Castilla
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
UD Sanse
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
8
|
|
Pontevedra
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Atlético B
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
10
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
11
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
12
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Coruxo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
16
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
17
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
18
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
19
|
|
Burgos
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
20
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
2
|
|
UD Sanse
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
RM Castilla
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ponferradina
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
Coruxo
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Pontevedra
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Atlético B
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Burgos
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
18
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
19
|
|
Guijuelo
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |