Classement Troisième Division Russie 2012
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
M
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
40 |
23 | 10 | 7 | 61 | 21 | +40 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
M
V
V
V
|
78 |
39 -1 |
22 | 12 | 5 | 67 | 23 | +44 |
3
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
V
V
D
V
V
|
76 |
40 |
22 | 10 | 8 | 66 | 32 | +34 |
4
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
M
M
D
D
D
|
73 |
39 -1 |
21 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 27 | +23 |
5
|
|
Volga Tver
M
V
V
D
M
|
69 |
39 -1 |
20 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 30 | +25 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
M
D
D
V
D
|
69 |
40 |
20 | 9 | 11 | 57 | 37 | +20 |
7
|
|
Pskov 747
D
V
M
D
D
|
60 |
39 -1 |
17 | 9 | 13 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
M
D
D
D
|
58 |
39 -1 |
15 | 13 | 11 | 58 | 52 | +6 |
9
|
|
Istra
D
M
V
V
V
|
56 |
40 |
14 | 14 | 12 | 49 | 44 | +5 |
10
|
|
Sheksna
M
D
V
D
V
|
51 |
39 -1 |
15 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 44 | -5 |
11
|
|
FC Saturn
M
D
D
M
M
|
48 |
39 -1 |
13 | 9 | 17 | 49 | 57 | -8 |
12
|
|
Karelia
V
M
M
V
V
|
45 |
39 -1 |
12 | 9 | 18 | 52 | 72 | -20 |
13
|
|
Sever Murmansk
M
V
D
V
D
|
44 |
39 -1 |
13 | 5 | 21 | 56 | 72 | -16 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
39 -1 |
5 | 11 | 23 | 31 | 61 | -30 |
15
|
|
Znamya
D
M
D
V
V
|
20 |
39 -1 |
4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | 83 | -57 |
16
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
D
V
M
D
|
15 |
39 -1 |
3 | 6 | 30 | 23 | 82 | -59 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
44 |
21 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
2
|
|
Volga Tver
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
3
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
4
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
5
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
6
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
7
|
|
Pskov 747
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
31 |
20 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
9
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
10
|
|
Istra
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
11
|
|
FC Saturn
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
13
|
|
Karelia
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
|
18 |
20 |
4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
16
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
3
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
4
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
5
|
|
Istra
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
6
|
|
Volga Tver
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
8
|
|
Karelia
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sheksna
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
Pskov 747
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
12
|
|
FC Saturn
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
13
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
14 |
19 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
|
8 |
19 |
1 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
16
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 48 | -35 |