Classement D3 slovène 3. SNL 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dravograd
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
V
M
V
M
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
NK Pesnica
V
M
V
M
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
V
D
M
M
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
V
M
V
M
M
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Zreče
V
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
7
|
|
SD Videm
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
8
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
D
D
M
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
V
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
NK Pohorje
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11
|
|
Lenart
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
12
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Dobrovce
D
M
D
V
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
NK Šentjur
D
V
D
D
M
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dravograd
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
NK Pesnica
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Zreče
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
5
|
|
NK Pohorje
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
8
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
SD Videm
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
NK Šentjur
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dobrovce
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lenart
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dravograd
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
SD Videm
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
5
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
7
|
|
Lenart
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
NK Pesnica
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zreče
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Dobrovce
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
13
|
|
NK Šentjur
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
14
|
|
NK Pohorje
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 |