Classement 3. Ligue tchèque 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chrudim
V
V
V
V
M
|
50 |
19 |
15 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 9 | +39 |
2
|
|
Loko Vltavin
V
V
M
M
V
|
42 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
D
V
V
V
M
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
4
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
D
V
M
M
V
|
37 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 29 | +21 |
5
|
|
Králův Dvůr
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
6
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
V
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
8
|
|
Povltavská FA
V
D
M
V
M
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dobrovice
V
M
V
D
D
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
Písek
V
V
M
M
D
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
11
|
|
Sokol Brozany
D
D
V
M
V
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
12
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
M
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
13
|
|
Převýšov
M
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
14
|
|
Benešov
D
V
M
V
V
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15
|
|
Litomericko
M
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
16
|
|
Benátky nad Jizerou
M
M
D
M
M
|
21 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
17
|
|
Sokol Čížová
D
D
M
D
D
|
12 |
19 |
1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
18
|
|
Polaban Nymburk
D
D
D
M
D
|
9 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
2
|
|
Chrudim
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
3
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
4
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
7
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
8
|
|
Písek
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
9
|
|
Benešov
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
10
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
11
|
|
Převýšov
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
12
|
|
Dobrovice
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
13
|
|
Benátky nad Jizerou
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
14
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
16
|
|
Litomericko
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
17
|
|
Polaban Nymburk
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
18
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chrudim
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
4
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
5
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
6
|
|
Litomericko
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
7
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
8
|
|
Dobrovice
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
10
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Písek
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
Převýšov
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
15
|
|
Benešov
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
17
|
|
Polaban Nymburk
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
18
|
|
Benátky nad Jizerou
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |