Classement Landesliga 2009
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
M
V
V
|
52 |
19 -1 |
17 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 4 | +45 |
2
|
|
Post
V
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
3
|
|
Stadlau
D
V
M
V
V
|
37 |
19 -1 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 19 | +23 |
4
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
V
M
V
M
D
|
33 |
19 -1 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
19 -1 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rennweger SV
D
V
V
M
D
|
30 |
18 -2 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
7
|
|
Fortuna 05
D
M
D
D
V
|
29 |
19 -1 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
8
|
|
Favoriten
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
18 -2 |
8 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mannswörth
V
V
D
D
M
|
24 |
18 -2 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gersthofer SV
M
M
V
V
V
|
23 |
19 -1 |
5 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
11
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
V
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
20 |
5 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
12
|
|
Donaufeld
D
M
D
V
D
|
20 |
19 -1 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
M
D
V
D
M
|
19 |
19 -1 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
19 -1 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
15
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
19 -1 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
16
|
|
Donau
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 71 | -49 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | +21 |
2
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
3
|
|
Post
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Stadlau
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mannswörth
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
11
|
|
Favoriten
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Donau
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
2
|
|
Post
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Stadlau
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Donaufeld
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Favoriten
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
8
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
9
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Mannswörth
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
15
|
|
Donau
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
16
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |