Elite ONE Temporada Regular. Jor. 21

Classement Elite ONE 2023

Classement

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
V V V D V
36 19
-1
11 3 5 21 17 +4
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
M V V M V
35 19
-1
9 8 2 26 14 +12
3
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
D V M V V
33 19
-1
9 6 4 20 13 +7
4
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
M D M V D
24 19
-1
6 6 7 15 16 -1
5
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
D D D V D
24 19
-1
6 6 7 16 20 -4
6
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
M D D M M
23 19
-1
5 8 6 17 14 +3
7
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
M M M M D
23 20
5 8 7 12 15 -3
8
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
D M D M M
22 19
-1
5 7 7 18 19 -1
9
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
M M V M D
22 19
-1
6 4 9 15 16 -1
10
Renaissance
Renaissance
D V V V M
22 19
-1
6 4 9 16 21 -5
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
V D D D M
19 19
-1
5 4 10 19 30 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
21 10
6 3 1 15 8 +7
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
21 10
6 3 1 12 5 +7
3
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
17 10
5 2 3 10 8 +2
4
Renaissance
Renaissance
15 10
4 3 3 10 8 +2
5
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
15 10
4 3 3 13 13 0
6
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
14 9
4 2 3 12 8 +4
7
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
14 9
4 2 3 9 6 +3
8
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
13 9
3 4 2 8 6 +2
9
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
13 10
3 4 3 7 6 +1
10
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
8 9
2 2 5 10 10 0
11
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
7 9
1 4 4 5 6 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
19 9
6 1 2 11 9 +2
2
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
16 10
4 4 2 12 8 +4
3
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
14 9
3 5 1 14 9 +5
4
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
14 10
4 2 4 5 6 -1
5
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
12 9
3 3 3 5 5 0
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
11 10
3 2 5 8 14 -6
7
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
10 10
2 4 4 6 10 -4
8
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
10 10
2 4 4 5 9 -4
9
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
8 10
1 5 4 6 11 -5
10
Renaissance
Renaissance
7 9
2 1 6 6 13 -7
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
4 9
1 1 7 6 17 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gazelle
Gazelle
V M V V V
35 20
10 5 5 27 18 +9
2
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
V V V M D
34 19
-1
9 7 3 21 11 +10
3
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D V V D V
31 19
-1
9 4 6 23 16 +7
4
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
V M D V V
31 19
-1
9 4 6 30 24 +6
5
Union Douala
Union Douala
D M M V M
27 19
-1
6 9 4 18 15 +3
6
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
M D M V V
24 19
-1
6 6 7 20 20 0
7
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
V D D D M
24 19
-1
6 6 7 20 22 -2
8
Les Astres
Les Astres
V D D M D
24 19
-1
6 6 7 22 29 -7
9
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
V M D M M
23 19
-1
5 8 6 24 29 -5
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
D M V D D
19 19
-1
5 4 10 23 30 -7
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
D D D D M
10 19
-1
1 7 11 19 33 -14
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
19 10
5 4 1 11 5 +6
2
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
18 10
5 3 2 14 8 +6
3
Gazelle
Gazelle
16 10
5 1 4 14 10 +4
4
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
15 9
5 0 4 16 14 +2
5
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
14 10
3 5 2 9 8 +1
6
Union Douala
Union Douala
13 10
3 4 3 11 10 +1
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
10 9
2 4 3 9 12 -3
8
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
9 9
2 3 4 8 11 -3
9
Les Astres
Les Astres
9 9
2 3 4 10 16 -6
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
8 9
2 2 5 7 11 -4
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
7 10
1 4 5 14 19 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gazelle
Gazelle
19 10
5 4 1 13 8 +5
2
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
16 10
4 4 2 14 10 +4
3
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
15 9
4 3 2 10 6 +4
4
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
15 10
4 3 3 12 11 +1
5
Les Astres
Les Astres
15 10
4 3 3 12 13 -1
6
Union Douala
Union Douala
14 9
3 5 1 7 5 +2
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
13 9
4 1 4 9 8 +1
8
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
13 10
3 4 3 15 17 -2
9
Yafoot
Yafoot
11 10
3 2 5 16 19 -3
10
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 9
0 3 6 5 14 -9
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X