Hoofdklasse Zaterdag Zaterdag A. Jor. 1

Classement Hoofdklasse Zaterdag 2020

Classement

Zaterdag A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
DUNO
DUNO
V
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
3
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
5
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Capelle
Capelle
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
M
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
M
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
9
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
M
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
M
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
11
DHSC
DHSC
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
AZSV
AZSV
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
13
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
14
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
DUNO
DUNO
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Capelle
Capelle
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
5
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
DHSC
DHSC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
15
AZSV
AZSV
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
16
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
5
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
AZSV
AZSV
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Capelle
Capelle
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
DUNO
DUNO
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
DHSC
DHSC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X