Classement Elite ONE 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
V
M
M
M
D
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
2
|
|
PWD Bamenda
D
M
V
M
D
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
3
|
|
Colombe Sportive
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bamboutos
V
M
V
M
V
|
32 |
20 |
8 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Djiko FC
V
V
M
M
V
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
UMS de Loum
D
V
M
V
V
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Young Sport Academy
V
M
D
M
M
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
8
|
|
Tonnerre
D
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stade Renard
D
M
V
V
M
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
10
|
|
Fovu Club
V
M
D
V
D
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
11
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
12
|
|
Panthère
D
D
M
M
V
|
25 |
20 |
5 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
APEJES Academy
V
M
M
M
M
|
25 |
20 |
5 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
14
|
|
Avion Academy
D
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
15
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
D
M
D
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
16
|
|
Union Douala
M
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
17
|
|
Eding Sport
D
D
M
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
18
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
M
V
D
M
M
|
18 |
20 |
3 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fovu Club
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stade Renard
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Bamboutos
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Cotonsport
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
Tonnerre
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Avion Academy
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Djiko FC
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
12
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
13 |
10 |
2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
13
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
14
|
|
Panthère
|
12 |
10 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Union Douala
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
17
|
|
Eding Sport
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
18
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
2
|
|
Djiko FC
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
6
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Panthère
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Bamboutos
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Union Douala
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Eding Sport
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Tonnerre
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Avion Academy
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
17
|
|
Stade Renard
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
18
|
|
Fovu Club
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |