Landesliga Mittelrhein - 2. Jor. 4

Classement Landesliga 2024

Classement

Mittelrhein - 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 2 +7
2
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
3
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
4
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 3 +2
5
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
6
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
M V
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
7
SV Rott
SV Rott
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 3 +2
8
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
D V
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
9
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
V D
3 2
1 0 1 2 5 -3
10
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
M
1 1
-1
0 1 0 2 2 0
11
SF Düren
SF Düren
D
0 1
-1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
13
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
14
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
15
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 8 -8
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
3 1
1 0 0 13 2 +11
2
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
3 1
1 0 0 7 3 +4
3
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
3 1
1 0 0 6 2 +4
4
SV Rott
SV Rott
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
6
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
7
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
8
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
3 1
1 0 0 4 4 0
9
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
1 1
0 1 0 5 2 +3
10
SF Düren
SF Düren
0 0
0 0 0 5 5 0
11
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
0 1
0 0 1 4 4 0
12
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
0 1
0 0 1 2 2 0
13
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
0 1
0 0 1 3 5 -2
16
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
0 1
0 0 1 3 5 -2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
3 1
1 0 0 5 3 +2
2
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
3
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
4
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
3 1
1 0 0 3 3 0
6
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
3 1
1 0 0 2 3 -1
7
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
1 1
0 1 0 2 3 -1
8
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
0 1
0 0 1 4 3 +1
9
SF Düren
SF Düren
0 1
0 0 1 3 3 0
10
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
0 0
0 0 0 4 6 -2
11
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
0 1
0 0 1 3 5 -2
12
SV Rott
SV Rott
0 1
0 0 1 3 6 -3
13
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
0 1
0 0 1 3 7 -4
14
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
15
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
0 1
0 0 1 4 10 -6
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
X