Classement 3ª Almería Infantil 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comarca del Marmol
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
29 |
21 | 4 | 4 | 158 | 38 | +120 |
2
|
|
Mojacar
V
V
V
M
D
|
61 |
29 |
18 | 7 | 4 | 87 | 39 | +48 |
3
|
|
Adra Milenaria A
V
V
V
M
V
|
60 |
29 |
18 | 6 | 5 | 108 | 37 | +71 |
4
|
|
Marinas Urbanizacion
V
V
D
D
V
|
60 |
29 |
19 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 42 | +30 |
5
|
|
Natación Almeria
D
D
V
V
V
|
57 |
29 |
18 | 3 | 8 | 79 | 37 | +42 |
6
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas Sub 14
D
V
D
M
V
|
49 |
29 |
15 | 4 | 10 | 82 | 60 | +22 |
7
|
|
Promesas de Berja
D
D
V
D
V
|
46 |
29 |
14 | 4 | 11 | 64 | 57 | +7 |
8
|
|
Huercal CD
V
V
V
M
D
|
42 |
29 |
13 | 3 | 13 | 74 | 75 | -1 |
9
|
|
Polideportivo Aguadulce B
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
29 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 87 | 85 | +2 |
10
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 14
D
D
D
V
M
|
41 |
29 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 74 | 77 | -3 |
11
|
|
El Ejido 2012 B
V
V
V
M
V
|
40 |
29 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 62 | 57 | +5 |
12
|
|
Atlético Benahadux
V
D
D
M
D
|
35 |
29 |
11 | 2 | 16 | 61 | 77 | -16 |
13
|
|
C.D. Oriente
D
D
D
D
M
|
30 |
29 |
9 | 3 | 17 | 63 | 72 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ciudad de Tijola
D
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
29 |
6 | 4 | 19 | 66 | 111 | -45 |
15
|
|
Nexa
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
29 |
3 | 0 | 26 | 38 | 183 | -145 |
16
|
|
Pavia B
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
29 |
2 | 0 | 27 | 37 | 165 | -128 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mojacar
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Comarca del Marmol
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas Sub 14
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Natación Almeria
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Marinas Urbanizacion
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Adra Milenaria A
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 14
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Huercal CD
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Promesas de Berja
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
El Ejido 2012 B
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Polideportivo Aguadulce B
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Benahadux
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ciudad de Tijola
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
C.D. Oriente
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nexa
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pavia B
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comarca del Marmol
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adra Milenaria A
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Marinas Urbanizacion
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mojacar
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Natación Almeria
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Promesas de Berja
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
C.D. Oriente
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Benahadux
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Polideportivo Aguadulce B
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas Sub 14
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
El Ejido 2012 B
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Huercal CD
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 14
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ciudad de Tijola
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pavia B
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nexa
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |