Classement FNL 1993
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
M
M
V
V
V
|
91 |
41 |
28 | 7 | 6 | 115 | 31 | +84 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
V
V
M
D
V
|
79 |
40 -1 |
23 | 10 | 7 | 71 | 43 | +28 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
D
V
V
D
D
|
73 |
40 -1 |
22 | 7 | 11 | 66 | 26 | +40 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
M
V
V
V
|
73 |
40 -1 |
22 | 7 | 11 | 66 | 48 | +18 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
D
V
V
|
71 |
40 -1 |
23 | 2 | 15 | 57 | 58 | -1 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
M
V
V
D
|
70 |
40 -1 |
22 | 4 | 14 | 62 | 46 | +16 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
M
V
D
D
D
|
69 |
40 -1 |
20 | 9 | 11 | 62 | 42 | +20 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
M
D
V
V
V
|
68 |
40 -1 |
20 | 8 | 12 | 68 | 50 | +18 |
9
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
M
D
D
V
V
|
67 |
40 -1 |
21 | 4 | 15 | 77 | 52 | +25 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
M
D
V
D
V
|
60 |
40 -1 |
18 | 6 | 16 | 65 | 49 | +16 |
11
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
M
D
D
V
D
|
59 |
41 |
17 | 8 | 16 | 45 | 51 | -6 |
12
|
|
Fakel
M
V
M
V
D
|
58 |
40 -1 |
15 | 13 | 12 | 52 | 37 | +15 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
40 -1 |
17 | 7 | 16 | 59 | 63 | -4 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
V
D
V
D
|
56 |
40 -1 |
17 | 5 | 18 | 55 | 64 | -9 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
D
M
V
D
V
|
50 |
40 -1 |
14 | 8 | 18 | 61 | 81 | -20 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
M
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
40 -1 |
12 | 7 | 21 | 43 | 68 | -25 |
17
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
40 -1 |
10 | 11 | 19 | 41 | 60 | -19 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
M
D
D
V
|
40 |
40 -1 |
11 | 7 | 22 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
40 -1 |
8 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 61 | -31 |
20
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
40 -1 |
8 | 10 | 22 | 29 | 63 | -34 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
M
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
40 -1 |
9 | 5 | 26 | 27 | 74 | -47 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
40 -1 |
4 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 95 | -71 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
58 |
21 |
19 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 5 | +53 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
56 |
20 |
18 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 6 | +69 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
55 |
21 |
18 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
5
|
|
Avtodor
|
52 |
21 |
16 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 6 | +49 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
50 |
21 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 19 | +28 |
8
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
9
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
10
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
12
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
14
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
16
|
|
FC Kuban
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
17
|
|
Znamya
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
19
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 40 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
3
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
25 |
21 |
8 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
4
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
6
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
23 |
20 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
7
|
|
Fakel
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
8
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
17 |
21 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 55 | -27 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
16 |
19 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
12
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
16
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
19 |
1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 43 | -25 |
17
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
18
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 47 | -37 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
21 |
1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 45 | -34 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
6 |
19 |
0 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 42 | -34 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
19 |
1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 47 | -42 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
19 |
0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 55 | -51 |