Classement 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
M
M
V
V
M
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 8 | +39 |
2
|
|
Olvera
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
3
|
|
Tarifa UD
V
V
V
M
V
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
4
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
V
M
V
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
5
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
M
M
V
D
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
Espera C.F.
V
M
V
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
7
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
V
M
V
M
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
8
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
V
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
9
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
M
V
D
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
10
|
|
San Benito
D
M
D
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ud Bornense
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
D
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
13
|
|
Facinas
D
V
D
M
M
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
14
|
|
Tiempo Libre
M
D
D
D
M
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
15
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
M
M
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 44 | -21 |
16
|
|
Atlético Pastores
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 41 | -14 |
17
|
|
Prado del Rey
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 44 | -16 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 65 | -57 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 |
4
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
5
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
6
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Olvera
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
8
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
9
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
11
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
Atlético Pastores
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
13
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
14
|
|
Tiempo Libre
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15
|
|
Facinas
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
16
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
17
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olvera
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
3
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Facinas
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
13
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
15
|
|
Atlético Pastores
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
16
|
|
Tiempo Libre
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
17
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 45 | -41 |