Classement 3ª Galicia 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C Guillarei
M
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Progresista
V
V
M
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Goian B
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
4
|
|
Gondomar Base
V
M
M
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
V
V
D
V
M
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
6
|
|
Tebra F.C.
D
V
V
V
M
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
7
|
|
Ribadelouro
M
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Mosende
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
9
|
|
San Salvador
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Oiense
M
M
V
V
D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Xinzo
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
M
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
14
|
|
SD Castelo
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Arbo F.C.
D
D
M
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
17
|
|
Oliveira
D
D
M
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
18
|
|
Covelo CF
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
19
|
|
Cultural Areas B
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Goian B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
4
|
|
Mosende
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
San Salvador
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
C Guillarei
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Progresista
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
9
|
|
Xinzo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Oiense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
12
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD Castelo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
14
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Oliveira
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
17
|
|
Covelo CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C Guillarei
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Progresista
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Goian B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Oiense
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mosende
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
San Salvador
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Xinzo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Covelo CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
SD Castelo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
Oliveira
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
19
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 |