Classement Landesliga 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
M
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Großenhainer FV
V
D
M
V
V
|
24 |
11 -2 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
4
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
V
D
M
V
V
|
24 |
12 -1 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
5
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
V
M
V
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
Markranstädt
V
V
V
D
M
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
D
V
M
D
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
8
|
|
Radefelder SV
D
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
9
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
V
D
V
M
M
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
10
|
|
Kamenz
M
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 -4 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
11
|
|
Radebeuler BC
D
D
M
V
D
|
15 |
12 -1 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
12
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
D
V
D
D
M
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
V
D
M
V
M
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
14
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
V
M
M
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
15
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
International Leipzig
D
D
D
V
M
|
9 |
10 -3 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
17
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
M
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 -2 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
M
D
D
D
M
|
3 |
12 -1 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kamenz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
International Leipzig
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
15
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
16
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kamenz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |