Classement D3 Bulgarie 2011
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
4
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
M
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
V
M
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
6
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
M
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
M
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Hebros
V
M
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Svilengrad
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
M
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Stambolovo
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zagorets
D
D
M
M
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
17
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
18
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
19
|
|
Chirpan
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
20
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Stambolovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Hebros
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
12
|
|
Asenovets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zagorets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
19
|
|
Chirpan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hebros
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zagorets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Stambolovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Chirpan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
19
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
20
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |