Classement Deuxième Division Ukraine 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veres Rivne
V
V
M
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
V
V
V
D
M
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
3
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
D
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
5
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
V
D
D
M
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
M
V
D
M
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
10
|
|
Obolon
D
V
V
M
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kremin
D
D
V
M
M
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
D
D
V
M
D
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
D
D
V
M
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
14
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
V
D
D
M
M
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Avanhard Kramatorsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
16
|
|
Krystal
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Obolon
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Kremin
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
12
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
15
|
|
Avanhard Kramatorsk
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Krystal
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Avanhard Kramatorsk
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
12
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Krystal
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Kremin
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
Obolon
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |