Classement Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nové Zámky
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
20 |
16 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 13 | +30 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 22 | +27 |
3
|
|
Baník Prievidza
V
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
20 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
M
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
5
|
|
Lednické Rovne
V
V
M
V
D
|
34 |
20 |
11 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
6
|
|
FC Pata
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
7
|
|
Tj Imel
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
8
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
D
D
M
D
V
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
D
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
10
|
|
Blava 1928
V
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
11
|
|
Nafta Gbely
D
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
12
|
|
Hurbanovo
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
13
|
|
Slovan Levice
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 48 | -28 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
20 |
5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
15
|
|
Trebatice
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
16
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
M
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
20 |
3 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 48 | -26 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
2
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Baník Prievidza
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
4
|
|
FC Pata
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
5
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
7
|
|
Tj Imel
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
9
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
12
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Blava 1928
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
Trebatice
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Baník Prievidza
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
7
|
|
Blava 1928
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
8
|
|
Tj Imel
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
11
|
|
FC Pata
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
12
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
13
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
14
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
Trebatice
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 27 | -21 |