Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ružomberok II
M
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
M
M
V
V
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
D
M
V
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
M
M
V
M
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Fomat Martin
V
M
D
M
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
M
D
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Žarnovica
D
M
D
V
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
D
M
M
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Poltár
M
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
V
M
D
V
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
14
|
|
Čadca
D
M
V
D
M
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Podbrezová II
M
M
D
M
V
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Žarnovica
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
11
|
|
Poltár
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
15
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
5
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
7
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Žarnovica
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
14
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
Poltár
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |