Classement 2. Division A 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
V
V
V
M
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ufa
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Chayka
D
M
M
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
V
M
V
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Murom
V
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
D
M
M
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Veles
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
10
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
D
D
M
V
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ufa
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chayka
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Murom
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
6
|
|
Veles
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
3
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6
|
|
Murom
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Chayka
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Ufa
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Veles
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
10
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |