Classement D3 Bulgarie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
3
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
V
V
V
V
M
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
M
M
V
M
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
V
M
D
M
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Etar II
V
D
V
M
M
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Partizan
V
D
D
V
M
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
11
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
M
D
M
M
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
D
V
M
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
13
|
|
Parva Atomna
D
D
M
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
OFK Levski
D
D
M
M
M
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
D
D
D
D
M
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
18
|
|
Bdin
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Etar II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
5
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
6
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
14
|
|
Partizan
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
OFK Levski
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Tryavna
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Drenovets
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Partizan
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Drenovets
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
OFK Levski
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Etar II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |