D3 Bulgarie Noreste. Jor. 12

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
M M V V V
26 10
-1
8 2 0 25 7 +18
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
M V V M V
23 10
-1
7 2 1 28 9 +19
3
Fratria
Fratria
V V D V D
22 10
-1
7 1 2 22 11 +11
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V V V V D
18 9
-2
6 0 3 16 11 +5
5
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V V D V D
18 9
-2
6 0 3 27 13 +14
6
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V M V D
16 9
-2
5 1 3 11 10 +1
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
D V D V D
16 11
5 1 5 17 17 0
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
V V D V V
15 10
-1
5 0 5 14 19 -5
9
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D V D V
12 10
-1
4 0 6 17 24 -7
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
V D D M D
12 11
3 3 5 18 15 +3
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D M M V D
8 10
-1
1 5 4 11 19 -8
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D D D V
7 11
2 1 8 8 21 -13
13
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D V D V
6 10
-1
2 0 8 7 23 -16
14
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D D D D
2 10
-1
0 2 8 8 30 -22
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-11
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-11
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fratria
Fratria
15 5
5 0 0 17 2 +15
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
13 5
4 1 0 15 3 +12
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
12 4
4 0 0 22 6 +16
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
12 5
4 0 1 16 3 +13
5
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
12 6
4 0 2 15 8 +7
6
Dorostol
Dorostol
12 6
4 0 2 10 15 -5
7
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 3
3 0 0 15 2 +13
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
9 5
2 3 0 15 8 +7
9
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
9 4
3 0 1 5 2 +3
10
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
9 5
3 0 2 7 6 +1
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
7 6
2 1 3 6 7 -1
12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
6 6
1 3 2 5 8 -3
13
Kubrat
Kubrat
6 5
2 0 3 2 8 -6
14
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 5
0 1 4 2 12 -10
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
13 5
4 1 0 10 4 +6
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
11 6
3 2 1 12 3 +9
3
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 6
3 0 3 13 13 0
4
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
7 4
2 1 1 6 5 +1
5
Fratria
Fratria
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
6
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
7 7
2 1 4 12 15 -3
7
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
6 4
2 0 2 4 8 -4
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 6
1 0 5 3 7 -4
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
3 4
1 0 3 4 10 -6
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 4
0 2 2 6 15 -9
11
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 5
0 1 4 6 18 -12
12
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 5
0 0 5 2 14 -12
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 5
0 0 5 3 17 -14
16
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 4
0 0 4 2 16 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
+ 1 33 +10
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 46% 54%
-1 33 +7
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 27% 73%
+ 1 32 +14
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 23% 77%
+ 1 31 +13
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 1% 99%
-2 29 +7
FCF
FCF Fratria 3% 97%
29 +13
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 2% 98%
+ 3 22 +10
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
22 +7
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
-2 20 +4
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
10º + 5 17 +17
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 99% 1%
11º -2 16 +4
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
12º + 4 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 92% 8%
13º -2 12 +4
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
14º -2 10 +3
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 99% 1%
15º -1 9 +7
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 91% 9%
16º -3 4 -2
KUB
KUB Kubrat 18% 82%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:01 Nov 2023, 03:29h
X