Classement D3 Biélorussie 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Klechesk
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Spartak Shklov
V
V
M
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
V
M
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Beltransgaz
V
M
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vertykal
V
M
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
D
V
M
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Neman Mosty
V
M
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gomel II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zhlobin
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Energetik-BGU
D
M
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Byaroza
D
M
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Klechesk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Osipovichy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Molodechno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Orsha
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Zhlobin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vertykal
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Smolevichy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slutsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Byaroza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Gomel II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slutsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Smolevichy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Klechesk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Gomel II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Molodechno
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vertykal
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Byaroza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Osipovichy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Zhlobin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
FK Orsha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |