Classement D3 Serbie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladost GAT
V
V
M
V
V
|
54 |
22 |
17 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 15 | +41 |
2
|
|
Radnički Sombor
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
22 |
12 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 18 | +27 |
3
|
|
OFK Vršac
V
M
D
V
V
|
42 |
22 |
12 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
4
|
|
Borac Sakule
D
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
22 |
12 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
V
D
D
V
D
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
6
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
D
D
V
D
M
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
7
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
22 |
9 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
V
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
22 |
10 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
9
|
|
Omladinac NB
D
M
V
M
V
|
33 |
22 |
8 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
10
|
|
FK Becej
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stari Grad
D
V
D
M
V
|
32 |
22 |
10 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bratstvo
D
V
M
V
D
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hajduk Kula
V
V
V
M
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
D
M
D
D
M
|
29 |
22 |
7 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
15
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
V
D
M
M
D
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bačka 1901
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
17
|
|
FK Kozara
D
V
M
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 49 | -20 |
18
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
D
M
D
V
D
|
14 |
22 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 51 | -34 |
19
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
D
D
M
M
V
|
12 |
22 |
2 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
20
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
D
D
M
M
D
|
12 |
22 |
2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 52 | -37 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
Mladost GAT
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6 | +31 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
4
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Stari Grad
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
6
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
7
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
8
|
|
Bratstvo
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
9
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
10
|
|
FK Becej
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
11
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
13
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
14
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
15
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
16
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
17
|
|
FK Kozara
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
18
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
19
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
20
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladost GAT
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
3
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
FK Becej
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
7
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
8
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
9
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
FK Kozara
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
12
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Bratstvo
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16
|
|
Stari Grad
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
17
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
18
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
19
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
20
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 34 | -30 |