D3 Bulgarie Sur-Oeste. Jor. 1

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2021

Classement

Sur-Oeste
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Kyustendil
V
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Escudo
Vihren
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Escudo
Marek
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Escudo
Oborishte
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
M
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
9
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
M
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
10
Escudo
Belasitsa
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
11
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
12
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Escudo
Bansko
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
15
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
16
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
17
Escudo
Perun
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
18
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Kyustendil
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Escudo
Vihren
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Escudo
Oborishte
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Escudo
Belasitsa
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Escudo
Perun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Escudo
Bansko
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Escudo
Marek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Marek
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Escudo
Oborishte
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Escudo
Vihren
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Escudo
Belasitsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Escudo
Kyustendil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
15
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
16
Escudo
Bansko
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
17
Escudo
Perun
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
18
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation