Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Moscow Oblast Jor. 13

Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2022

Classement

Moscow Oblast
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
V V V V V
37 13
12 1 0 42 0 +42
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
V V M D V
26 13
8 2 3 36 16 +20
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
D V M V V
26 13
8 2 3 35 21 +14
4
Peresvet
Peresvet
V V V D D
25 13
8 1 4 30 26 +4
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
M V M V D
22 13
6 4 3 26 15 +11
6
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
M V M V D
20 13
6 2 5 32 25 +7
7
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
V D D V D
16 13
5 1 7 19 33 -14
8
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
M D D M V
12 13
3 3 7 23 23 0
9
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D D D D D
12 13
4 0 9 20 56 -36
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
D D D V M
11 13
3 2 8 13 28 -15
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
D D M D V
9 13
2 3 8 18 31 -13
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
M D M D V
6 13
1 3 9 18 38 -20
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
16 6
5 1 0 25 0 +25
2
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
13 7
4 1 2 20 12 +8
3
Peresvet
Peresvet
13 6
4 1 1 15 9 +6
4
Kompositum
Kompositum
12 7
4 0 3 23 13 +10
5
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
12 6
4 0 2 20 11 +9
6
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
12 7
3 3 1 13 6 +7
7
Saturn II
Saturn II
7 7
2 1 4 12 14 -2
8
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
7 6
2 1 3 8 14 -6
9
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
6 6
2 0 4 9 11 -2
10
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 6
2 0 4 11 20 -9
11
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
5 7
1 2 4 7 14 -7
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
5 7
1 2 4 7 18 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
21 7
7 0 0 17 0 +17
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
14 6
4 2 0 13 3 +10
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
13 6
4 1 1 15 9 +6
4
Peresvet
Peresvet
12 7
4 0 3 15 17 -2
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
10 6
3 1 2 13 9 +4
6
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
9 7
3 0 4 11 19 -8
7
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
8 7
2 2 3 12 14 -2
8
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
6 7
1 3 3 14 12 +2
9
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
6 6
2 0 4 6 14 -8
10
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 7
2 0 5 9 36 -27
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
2 6
0 2 4 6 17 -11
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
1 6
0 1 5 11 20 -9
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X