Classement Tercera Georgia 2016
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Mtskheta
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 5 | +60 |
2
|
|
Gardabani
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
3
|
|
Tskhumi
V
M
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 12 | +33 |
4
|
|
WIT Georgia II
V
M
D
V
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
5
|
|
Rustavi II
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
6
|
|
Gareji
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
7
|
|
Merani Tbilisi
D
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sarti
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
9
|
|
Amirani
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
10
|
|
Kolkhi
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Sokhumi
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
12
|
|
Kojaeli Mtskheta
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
13
|
|
Shavnabada
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 56 | -44 |
14
|
|
Apkhazeti
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 64 | -57 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gareji
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
2
|
|
Gardabani
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
3
|
|
Tskhumi
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
WIT Georgia II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | +26 |
5
|
|
FK Mtskheta
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | +33 |
6
|
|
Merani Tbilisi
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
7
|
|
Sarti
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rustavi II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
9
|
|
Kojaeli Mtskheta
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10
|
|
Shavnabada
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
11
|
|
Apkhazeti
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Sokhumi
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
13
|
|
Kolkhi
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
14
|
|
Amirani
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Mtskheta
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
2
|
|
Rustavi II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Tskhumi
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
4
|
|
Gardabani
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
Merani Tbilisi
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6
|
|
Amirani
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
WIT Georgia II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kolkhi
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Sokhumi
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
10
|
|
Sarti
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
11
|
|
Gareji
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Kojaeli Mtskheta
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
13
|
|
Shavnabada
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 39 | -36 |
14
|
|
Apkhazeti
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 42 | -41 |