Classement Troisième Division Russie 2003
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
14 -2 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
2
|
|
FK Reutov
D
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
15 -1 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
3
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
15 -1 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
M
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
14 -2 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Svetogorets
V
V
M
V
D
|
23 |
15 -1 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
V
V
M
D
V
|
23 |
15 -1 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Petrotrest
M
D
M
D
M
|
22 |
15 -1 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
SAC Moskva
M
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
14 -2 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
V
V
M
V
|
20 |
15 -1 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
V
M
D
M
|
20 |
15 -1 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Vidnoye
M
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
14 -2 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
D
D
M
V
|
17 |
15 -1 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
M
M
V
D
D
|
16 |
14 -2 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
M
D
D
M
M
|
16 |
14 -2 |
3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
BSK
D
D
M
M
V
|
16 |
15 -1 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
FK Pikalevo
D
D
D
M
D
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
17
|
|
Mosenergo
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
15 -1 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
18
|
|
Sheksna
M
D
M
M
D
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
D
M
|
12 |
15 -1 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20
|
|
Uralan-Plus
D
M
D
M
V
|
9 |
7 -9 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
2
|
|
FK Reutov
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Petrotrest
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Svetogorets
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
12
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
13
|
|
Zenit II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
15
|
|
BSK
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
17
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sheksna
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
19
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zenit II
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
5
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svetogorets
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
FK Reutov
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Sheksna
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
15
|
|
BSK
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Petrotrest
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
18
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
20
|
|
Mosenergo
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | -11 |