D3 Bulgarie Noreste. Jor. 2

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 2 +4
4
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
5
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
6
Fratria
Fratria
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
8
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V D
3 2
1 0 1 3 6 -3
9
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
M M
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
10
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
M D
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D M
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
12
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D
0 1
-1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
16
Dorostol
Dorostol
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 8 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3 1
1 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Fratria
Fratria
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
Dorostol
Dorostol
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
16
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Fratria
Fratria
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
13
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Riltzi
Riltzi
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Dorostol
Dorostol
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
16
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
0 1
0 0 1 1 6 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
+ 2 35 +32
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 24% 76%
+ 3 35 +32
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 39% 61%
-1 32 +26
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 17% 83%
+ 4 32 +29
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 13% 87%
-1 29 +26
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 5% 95%
+ 1 29 +26
FKR
FKR Riltzi 3% 97%
+ 4 22 +21
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
+ 1 19 +17
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 99% 1%
+ 3 18 +18
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 100%
10º -4 17 +14
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
11º + 5 17 +17
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
12º -2 15 +14
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 98% 2%
13º 15 +15
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 99% 1%
14º 14 +14
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 99% 1%
15º -14 12 +6
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 99% 1%
16º -1 2 +2
KUB
KUB Kubrat 5% 95%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:28 Aoû 2023, 11:02h
X